Вписване



Статистика

Брой прегледи на съдържанието : 1879529
В момента има 77 посетителя в сайта

Търсене в сайта

Банер
Юли 2024
ПВСЧПСН
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031


 "А" ОГ София (столица)

XVII кръг
3 март 2024 г., неделя, 16:00 ч:
Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) - София спорт 1:0
Лъчезар Георгиев (76)
Левски (Чепинци) - Зенит (Филиповци) 2:1
Левски: Велин Василев (4), Николай Ковечев (85); Зенит: Иво Милчев (29)
Железница - Обеля сити 1:3
Железница: Десислав Аризанов (33); ОбС: Андрей Виденов (44-д), Димитър Лазаров (58), Алекс Любенов (84)
Житен - Ферион (Кубратово) 1:1
Житен: Пламен Ценов (40); Ферион: Марио Димитров (17)
Академик 1947 - Левски-Раковски 0:3
Светлин Желев (42), Калоян Хаджийски (60), Павел Денков (73)
Мрамор - Въстаник 26 (Войнеговци) 1:0
Николай Георгиев (36)
Банкя 2009 - Гранит (Владая) 1:4
Банкя: Борислав Недялков (60); Гранит: Костадин Кафтанов (12), Георги Пунев (48), Тихомир Костов (51), Христо Филибев (71)
Надежда (Доброславци) - Сокол (Негован) 3:3
Надежда: Атанас Вангелов (39), Даниел Николов (62), Валентин Велинов (74); Сокол: Алекс Петров (52), Росен Йорданов (58), Светослав Благоев (88)


Класиране:
1. Гранит (Владая)    16    15    1    0    62:16    46
2. Надежда (Доброславци)    16    12    2    2    63:19    38
3. Левски-Раковски    17    11    3    3    59:19    36
4. Искър 1945 (Нови Искър)    17    10    2    5    46:25    32
5. Житен    17    9    4    4    37:35    31
6. Сокол (Негован)    17    9    3    5    53:32    30
7. Мрамор    17    7    5    5    31:25    26
8. Академик    1947    17    7    1    9    27:40    22
9. Левски (Чепинци)    17    6    3    8    29:46    21
10. Железница    17    6    3    8    31:39    21
11. София спорт    17    6    2    9    43:41    20
12. Ферион (Кубратово)    17    4    4    9    26:47    16
13. Зенит (Филиповци)    17    2    5    10    26:60    11
14. Въстаник 26 (Войнеговци)    17    3    2    12    21:50    11
15. Обеля сити    17    4    2    11    32:60    11
16. Банкя 2009    17    2    2    13    34:66    8

XVIII кръг
10 март 2024 г., неделя, 16:00 ч:
София спорт - Надежда (Доброславци)
Сокол (Негован) - Банкя 2009
Гранит (Владая) - Мрамор
Въстаник 26 (Войнеговци) - Академик 1947
Левски-Раковски - Житен
Ферион (Кубратово) - Железница
Обеля сити - Левски (Чепинци)
Зенит (Филиповци) - Искър 1945 (Нови Искър)





 
YouSofia