Вписване



Статистика

Брой прегледи на съдържанието : 1879469
В момента има 72 посетителя в сайта

Търсене в сайта

Банер
Юли 2024
ПВСЧПСН
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

"А" ОГ София (столица)

XVIII кръг
10 март 2024 г., неделя, 13:00 ч:
София спорт - Надежда (Доброславци) 2:4
СфСпорт: Алекс Жеков (17), Петър Филибев (33); Надежда: Мартин Тодоров (32,61), Даниел Николов (45), Атанас Вангелов (50)
Въстаник 26 (Войнеговци) - Академик 1947 3:2
Въстаник: Николай Зарков (16), Мариан Китанов (51), Мартин Михайлов (59); Академик: Селви Стамболиев (28), Али Пехливан (44)
10 март 2024 г., неделя, 16:00 ч:
Сокол (Негован) - Банкя 2009 4:2
Сокол: Росен Йорданов (14), Мартин Асенов (41), Николай Игнатов (76), Владимир Владимиров (89); Банкя: Галин Богданов (45), Спас Спасов (60)
Гранит (Владая) – Мрамор 3:1
Гранит: Петър Христов (45+1 д.), Иван Зайков (60), Христо Филибев (63); Мрамор: Светлин Борисов (11)
Левски-Раковски – Житен 2:2
Л-Р: Кристиян Цанков (3), Павел Павлов (20); Житен: Георги Иванов (81), Венцислав Георгиев (90+1)
Ферион (Кубратово) – Железница 1:0
Ферион: Калоян Узунов (90+3)
Обеля сити - Левски (Чепинци) 2:0
ОбС: Андрей Виденов (24), Андреас Станков (89)
Зенит (Филиповци) - Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) 1:7
Зенит: Свилен Спасов (8); Искър: Марио Геров (1, 19), Георги Иванов (41), Радослав Здравков (47, 85), Славчо Теодосиев (70), Дилян Тодоров (76)

Класиране:
1. Гранит (Владая)

        17    16    1    0    65:17    49
2. Надежда (Доброславци)

        17    13    2    2    67:21    41
3. Левски-Раковски

        18    11    4    3    61:21    37
4. Искър 1945 (Нови Искър)

        18    11    2    5    53:26    35
5. Сокол (Негован) 

        18    10    3    5    57:34    33
6. Житен

        18    9    5    4    39:37    32
7. Мрамор

        18    7    5    6    32:28    26
8. Академик 1947 

        18    7    1    10    29:43    22
9. Левски (Чепинци)

        18    6    3    9    29:48    21
10. Железница

        18    6    3    9    31:40    21
11. София спорт

         18    6    2    10    45:45    20
12. Ферион (Кубратово)

        18    5    4    9    27:47    19
13. Въстаник 26 (Войнеговци)

         18    4    2    12    24:52    14
14. Обеля сити 

        18    5    2    11    34:60    14
15. Зенит (Филиповци)

        18    2    5    11    27:67    11
16. Банкя 2009

        18    2    2    14    36:70    8

XIX кръг
17 март 2024 г., неделя, 16:00 ч:
Зенит (Филиповци) - София спорт
Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) - Обеля сити
Левски (Чепинци) - Ферион (Кубратово)
Железница - Левски-Раковски
Житен - Въстаник 26 (Войнеговци)
Академик 1947 - Гранит (Владая)
Мрамор - Сокол (Негован)
Банкя 2009 - Надежда (Доброславци)




 
YouSofia